BlackBox MTP-MTP-015M-10G 10-GbE MTP Fiber Optic Cable

BlackBox MTP-MTP-015M-10G 10-GbE MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Product Info:

Category : Cables
10-GbE MTP Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 15-m Quick Facts 12-fiber cable pre-terminated with MTP connectors at both ends. For use with MTP Fiber Optic Cassettes. OM3 cable supports 10-Gbps speed. Guaranteed for life!
Tags : Networking & Wiring

Product Specs:

Brand : BlackBox
Model : MTP-MTP-015M-10G
UPC : 722868702482

Price : 270.60

Order

BlackBox MTP-MTP-015M-10G 10-GbE MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Buy Button