BlackBox FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-15 OM3 MTP MPO-Style 24 Fiber Optic Trunk Plenum Cable

BlackBox FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-15 OM3 MTP MPO-Style 24 Fiber Optic Trunk Plenum Cable

Product Info:

Category : Cables
OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable, MTP MPO-Style, 24-Fiber, Plenum, without Pins, Key Up/Down, Straight-Pinned, Method A, 15-m (49.2-ft.). Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system. Quick Facts Used in MTP MPO-style cassette to cassette applications. Cable features high-performance MTP-style MPO connectors. Guaranteed for life! Further Details Use to simplify high-density blade server, patch panels, and switch connections. Pre-terminated cable eliminates costly and error-prone field terminations. Reduce installation time. Polarity method A. Without pins.. Use with Harness Cables to facilitate moves, adds, and changes.
Tags : Networking & Wiring

Product Specs:

Brand : BlackBox
Model : FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-15
UPC : 722868737552

Price : 487.60

Order

BlackBox FOTC20M3-MP-24AQ-15 OM3 MTP MPO-Style 24 Fiber Optic Trunk Plenum Cable

Buy Button